Skip links

Eventi e concerti dall’8 Novembre al 14 Novembre 2021

Lunedì 8 Novembre 2021 

FIRENZE

◉ Firenze (FI) Nof Gallery 
- Tributo a Lucio Dalla e de Gregori 

◉ Firenze (FI) Teatro Verdi 
- Carmen Consoli 

◉ Firenze (FI) Auditorium Santo Stefano al Ponte 
- Festival dei Concerti Della Liuteria Toscana 

◉ Scandicci (FI) Teatro Aurora 
- Roberto Vecchioni Presentazione Libro "Canzoni" 

PISA

◉ Pisa (PI) Stazione Leopolda 
- Prova Dell'apc 

Martedì 9 Novembre 2021 

FIRENZE

◉ Calenzano (FI) Time Lounge Bar 2.0 
- Radiofreccia - Ligabue Tribute Night 

◉ Firenze (FI) Viper Theater 
- Elodie in concerto ANNULLATO  

◉ Sesto Fiorentino (FI) Casa del Popolo di Querceto 
- Querceto Live Contest 

LIVORNO

◉ Livorno (LI) Chiesa di Santa Caterina 
- Il Significato Spirituale del Suono 

◉ Livorno (LI) Megik Cult 
- Megik Bad Jam 

PISA

◉ San Giuliano Terme (PI) Route66 RistoPub 
- Piero Frassi Quartet // Jazz jam 

PRATO

◉ Prato (PO) Teatro Politeama 
- Alessandro Lanzoni 

◉ Prato (PO) Wallace Pub 
- Grungers Rock jam 

◉ Prato (PO) Hop'N Drop 
- Il Martedi con Paola Guadagno 

Mercoledì 10 Novembre 2021 

FIRENZE

◉ Castelfiorentino (FI) Rock in 
- Brioscecalde 

◉ Firenze (FI) Tuscany Hall 
- Pink Sonic | the European Pink Floyd Experience 

LIVORNO

◉ Livorno (LI) Megik Cult 
- Gabris 

◉ Livorno (LI) Pane e Tulipani 
- Tulips With Love 

PISA

◉ Pisa (PI) Lumiere 
- Mark Lettieri Group 

PISTOIA

◉ Pistoia (PT) Megik Ozne 
- Megik Bana jam 

SIENA

◉ Siena (SI) Corte dei Miracoli 
- Tania Saleh con Tommaso Taurisano e Saverio Cacopardi 

Giovedì 11 Novembre 2021 

FIRENZE

◉ Firenze (FI) The Stellar 
- Satoyama 

◉ Firenze (FI) Nof Gallery 
- 2Vibes Live 

◉ Firenze (FI) Circolo Aurora 
- Yorka Rios - Cubanìa y Tradicìon 

◉ Firenze (FI) Cafe 1926 Bistrot 
- Tributo Agli Oasis 

◉ Limite sull’Arno (FI) Nox & Hop 
- Cecilia Quadrenni in duo Acustico 

LIVORNO

◉ Livorno (LI) Teatro Goldoni 
- Enrico Nigiotti in "Live" 

◉ Livorno (LI) Megik Cult 
- Megik Jazz Session 

LUCCA

◉ Pietrasanta (LU) Il CRO di Pietrasanta 
- Gruppo Mediterraneo: Omaggio a Pino Daniele 

PISA

◉ Cascina (PI) Bar I portici 
- Oro Nero Tributo Battisti 

◉ Pisa (PI) Borderline 
- Vince Pastano (Vasco Rossi) & Noisebreakers 

◉ Pisa (PI) Lumiere 
- The Black Lips Live 

◉ Pisa (PI) Teatro Nuovo 
- Nato per Essere Zero 

◉ San Giuliano Terme (PI) Route66 RistoPub 
- The Evolution // Pearl jam Tribute 

PRATO

◉ Prato (PO) Fabbrica in Pedavena 
- Jovaband 

◉ Prato (PO) Wallace Pub 
- Jam on the Dock 

PISTOIA

◉ Pistoia (PT) Casa del Popolo Bottegone 
- Indiependente Festival - Edda + Lorenzo del Pero 

◉ Pistoia (PT) Fondazione Luigi Tronci 
- Enzo Panichi - Stomp 

◉ Santomato (PT) Santomato Live 
- Back Jam Presenta: Metallica vs. Iron Maiden 

SIENA

◉ Poggibonsi (SI) Teatro Politeama 
- Anais Drago - Solitudo 

Venerdì 12 Novembre 2021 

AREZZO

◉ Terranuova Bracciolini (AR) Le Murate Pub 
- Duodegradabili Acustic Live Session 

FIRENZE

◉ Campi Bisenzio (FI) Aran Island 
- Live Night Fever 

◉ Certaldo (FI) Fionn Mac Cool Irish Pub 
- La Zia 

◉ Firenze (FI) Tamerò PastaBar Restaurant 
- Maple duo Live 

◉ Firenze (FI) Jazz Club 
- Indie Anthem Live 

◉ Firenze (FI) Chiesa di Santa Maria a Coverciano 
- “Viaggio nel Tempo Sonoro” - Miriam Sadun, Laura Bologna, Dalida Jacono 

◉ Firenze (FI) Libreria Campus 
- Fidati - Presentazione Album di Federico Viviani 

◉ Firenze (FI) La Chute - Circolo Arci Il Progresso 
- Marco Corrao & Riccardo Tesi • "Nebros" 

◉ Firenze (FI) Renny Club 
- Space Fauna Live - "Song for Vanished Planet" 

◉ Firenze (FI) Cafe 1926 Bistrot 
- Tributo a Battiato 

◉ Firenze (FI) Dome 
- 2Vibes feat. Duccio Bonciani 

◉ Firenze (FI) Le Murate Caffè Letterario 
- UI Live 

◉ Firenze (FI) B Station 
- Blue Guaranà Live 

◉ Firenze (FI) Virgin Rock Pub 
- Oak Live Release Party 

◉ Firenze (FI) Nof Gallery 
- LeviStrauss Live 

◉ Firenze (FI) S-Malto 
- Giulio Billi & Manuel Materia - Musica e Poesia + Clarice - pop 

◉ Firenze (FI) Sala Vanni 
- A Jazz Supreme - Roberto Ottaviano Alexander Hawkins Monumental duo 

◉ Scandicci (FI) Teatro Aurora 
- Madama Butterfly 

GROSSETO

◉ Grosseto (GR) FAQ Live Music Club 
- Ligabue Tribute Band 

LIVORNO

◉ Livorno (LI) Le Botteghe 
- Le Botteghe - Acoustic Session 

◉ Livorno (LI) Caffetteria Piazza Grande 
- La Ciurma Live 

◉ Livorno (LI) Megik Cult 
- I Furminanti 

LUCCA

◉ Altopascio (LU) Ristorante l'Orcino 
- Homo Sapiens 

◉ Camaiore (LU) Pool Jazz Club 
- Dominoes - Duo "Live" 

◉ Forte dei Marmi (LU) VIlla Bertelli 
- "Il piccolo Marat" di p. Mascagni. Presentazione Dell'Opera 

◉ Viareggio (LU) Corsaro Rosso 
- SU/DC (AC/DC Tribute Band) 

MASSA-CARRARA

◉ Massa (MS) Il Convitto 
- Lele e Lory 

◉ Massa (MS) Circolo ACSI La vecchia Mandragora 
- I Premi Oskar Live 

PISA

◉ Pisa (PI) Lumiere 
- Paolo Benvegnù - Ventinove Tour 

◉ Pisa (PI) Villa Lazzarino 
- Anaïs Drago in Concerto 

◉ Pisa (PI) Borderline 
- DiesAnEra + Black old Scratch Live 

◉ Pisa (PI) Caracol 
- 2° Aloch Party con Irtumbranda (Release Party) + Tommi boy(Opening) 

◉ Pisa (PI) Stazione Leopolda 
- Bluesriver Festival 

◉ Pomarance (PI) Teatro dei Coraggiosi 
- Madaus 

◉ Ponsacco (PI) Bambolo Bar 
- Freddie Mercury Night 

◉ San Giuliano Terme (PI) Route66 RistoPub 
- Ozzmen Legacy 

◉ Vicopisano (PI) Luna Verde 
- Tributo a Claudio Baglioni 

PRATO

◉ Prato (PO) Hop'N Drop 
- La Combriccola del Blasco Live Quartetto Power Rock 

◉ Prato (PO) La Libertà Circolo 
- Duo Cianferoni Tamborrino 

◉ Prato (PO) Wallace Pub 
- Zio Phella’s Back 

◉ Prato (PO) Crossover Ballroom 
- Banana Split Cartoon Tribute Band 

PISTOIA

◉ Agliana (PT) Caffetteria Il Moderno 
- Serata d'Autore, Omaggio a Vasco Rossi 

◉ Pistoia (PT) Megik Ozne 
- The Guantanamos Live 

◉ Pistoia (PT) Ho Chi Min 
- 43.nove - Live 

◉ Pistoia (PT) The Wall - Taverna Fantasy 
- Irish Music al the Wall - Wooden Legs Live 

◉ Ponte Buggianese (PT) La Taverna della Musica 
- Bodoni |Post Grunge| 

◉ Santomato (PT) Santomato Live 
- Bee Gees Night by Tree Gees 

SIENA

◉ Casole d'Elsa (SI) Gio's Tuscany Ristorante 
- Rock e Salsicce coi Rough Diamonds 

◉ Colle Val d'Elsa (SI) Bottega Roots 
- Mr. Bricks & The Rubble 

◉ Quercegrossa (SI) Mulino di Quercegrossa 
- LiveShow 

Sabato 13 Novembre 2021 

AREZZO

◉ Arezzo (AR) Centro Aggregazione Sociale Tortaia 
- The Hidden Note - Serata Irlandese 

◉ Cavriglia (AR) Teatro Comunale di Cavriglia 
- Giacomo Rossetti - Canzoni dal Bosco 

◉ Terranuova Bracciolini (AR) Fitzcarraldo 
- Cheap Thrills 

FIRENZE

◉ Campi Bisenzio (FI) Aran Island 
- Keystone + Mother Pasta 

◉ Campi Bisenzio (FI) Teatrodante Carlo Monni 
- Omega - Musiche da Oscar 

◉ Compiobbi (FI) Circolo La Pace 
- Slimecello - Rock & Blues 

◉ Firenze (FI) S-Malto 
- Jump in Trail - Reggae 

◉ Firenze (FI) FAF 
- Sekoia Live Talk - Jamila 

◉ Firenze (FI) CSA nExt Emerson 
- Velvet Vega + Cirque d'ess 

◉ Firenze (FI) Casa del Popolo Le Panche - Il Campino 
- Rude Boyz Connection 

◉ Firenze (FI) Casa del Popolo Caldine 
- Swing Night 

◉ Firenze (FI) Jazz Bistrot - JB7 
- Superacustica Country Blues 

◉ Firenze (FI) Pinocchio Jazz 
- Myrmecoleon duo 

◉ Firenze (FI) La Chute - Circolo Arci Il Progresso 
- Rock & Gol [ep.2] • Benedetto Ferrara • max Larocca • Matteo Dovellini 

◉ Firenze (FI) Porto di Mare - Eskimo 
- Sittin’ on the Dock of the bay 

◉ Firenze (FI) CPA Firenze Sud 
- Sparacchia Fest xvi Edizione in Felix Memory 

◉ Firenze (FI) Braumeister 
- Zarlingo Live 

◉ Firenze (FI) Nof Gallery 
- Nothing for Breakfast Live 

◉ Fucecchio (FI) Contrada le Botteghe 
- Hypnosis Cignale Rock 

◉ Vinci (FI) Teatro di Vinci 
- I Racconti del Terrore 

LIVORNO

◉ Livorno (LI) Alle Vettovaglie 
- Musica Live con Samuele Borsò 

◉ Livorno (LI) Megik Cult 
- Jimi Hendrix EXP 

◉ Livorno (LI) Teatro Goldoni 
- L'Affare Vivaldi 

◉ Livorno (LI) Cinema Teatro Salesiani Livorno 
- Elisa de Marco Live 

◉ Livorno (LI) Fortezza Nuova 
- Appaloosa 

LUCCA

◉ Camaiore (LU) Foro Boario 
- The Working in Progress in Concerto 

◉ Capannori (LU) Bar Perditempo 
- Lampo Nella Notte 

◉ Lucca (LU) Il Pinturicchio 
- Concerto del Quintetto d'Archi Dell'Issm "Luigi Boccherini" di Lucca 

◉ Marina di Pietrasanta (LU) Il Rosolaccio 
- Nerd Mountain Live 

◉ Marina di Pietrasanta (LU) Il Rosolaccio 
- Nerd Mountain Live 

◉ Pietrasanta (LU) Circoletto Ponterosso 
- Blow my Zeppelin 

◉ Viareggio (LU) Palace Hotel 
- Andrea Garibaldi Piano 

◉ Viareggio (LU) Corsaro Rosso 
- Funkastici Live 

◉ Vorno (LU) Tenuta lo Scompiglio 
- Impurissima Foemina 

PISA

◉ Pisa (PI) Caracol 
- Anna Bassy Live + Ritmo Sessions 

◉ Pisa (PI) Borderline 
- Vince Pastano & Noisebreakers 

◉ Pisa (PI) Lumiere 
- Canarie 

◉ Pisa (PI) Stazione Leopolda 
- Bluesriver Festival 

◉ San Giuliano Terme (PI) Route66 RistoPub 
- Crazy Band // Music 70-80 

PRATO

◉ Prato (PO) Teatro Politeama 
- ABBAdream - Abba Tribute Show 

◉ Prato (PO) Crossover Ballroom 
- Rockabilly Boogie Tonight 

◉ Prato (PO) Hop'N Drop 
- Marco Casarosa & Leandro Bartorelli Live 

PISTOIA

◉ Pistoia (PT) Artistikamente 
- I Colori del Ciad di Nicole Guillon 

◉ Pistoia (PT) Megik Ozne 
- Four Fighters 

◉ Quarrata (PT) Hiro Sushi 
- Serata Live di James Hart Showman 

◉ Santomato (PT) Santomato Live 
- La Notte di Rino Gaetano - La Famiglia Malteni Live 

◉ Uzzano (PT) Studio73 
- QueenVision 

SIENA

◉ Siena (SI) Corte dei Miracoli 
- Caveiras Live 

Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 

FIRENZE

◉ Certaldo (FI) Fionn Mac Cool Irish Pub 
- Open mic 

◉ Firenze (FI) Circolo Aurora 
- The Partners in Crime Roots duo Storytelling (la Storia del Blues) 

◉ Firenze (FI) CSA nExt Emerson 
- Matinember con Neid - Evil Cosby - Dragnet - Meifu 

◉ Firenze (FI) Piazza San Marco 
- San Frediano Jazz Project 

◉ Firenze (FI) Nof Gallery 
- Electric Souls Live 

◉ Firenze (FI) Jazz Club 
- Fabulous Open Jam con Titta Nesti 

LIVORNO

◉ Cecina (LI) Teatro Comunale de Filippo 
- Xiv Kafarock Friends for Music 

LUCCA

◉ Forte dei Marmi (LU) VIlla Bertelli 
- "Caro Amico ti Schivo" Spettacolo Comico con Matteo Cesca e la Chitarra di Meme Lucarelli 

PISA

◉ Chianni (PI) Sagra del Cinghiale 
- Slang Live 

◉ San Giuliano Terme (PI) Route66 RistoPub 
- Marco Rivals & Blues Friends // Blues & jam Session 

◉ San Miniato (PI) Chalet 
- Bill Goradze 

PRATO

◉ Prato (PO) Fabbrica in Pedavena 
- Slow is Better 

◉ Prato (PO) Po'Stò Caffè 
- Maple duo Live 

PISTOIA

◉ Monsummano Terme (PT) Tiffany Wine Bar 
- Sushi Liteen 

◉ Pistoia (PT) Megik Ozne 
- Max Panconi Rockabilly Live 

Lascia un commento